Menü
Herren-Einzel AK 40
1.Landrock, MichaelSSV Ulm
2.Wörner, JürgenTTV Burgstetten
3.Jagst, WolfgangTTC Tuttlingen
3.Tiederle, HorstTSV Neuenstein
Herren-Einzel AK 60
1.Ulmer, GüntherSV Plüderhausen
2.Krüger, KlausSV Neckarsulm
3.Gamerdinger, GüntherFC Mittelstadt
3.Stegmann, ElmarTTV Erdmannhausen
Herren-Einzel AK 70
1.Fleiner, WalterSV Sülzbach
2.Schmid, KurtSV Fellbach
3.Gerasch, RichardSSV Ulm
3.Fabri, Fans-JorisSG Kißegg
Damen-Einzel AK 40
1.Stowasser, HanneloreTSV Holzheim
2.Hoffmann, KarinSpfr. Friedrichshafen
3.Friesch, BrunhildeFC Mittelstadt
3.Reiser, JuttaFC Mittelstadt
Damen-Einzel AK 60
1.Hegeler, BrigitteTG Schömberg
2.Kaysser, HanneloreESV Rot Weiß Stuttgart
3.Birk, AnniTTC Wangen
3.Beck,ErikaTTC Ehingen
Herren-Einzel AK 50
1.Dochtermann, UliTSV Jesingen
2.Schlüter, Heinz SSV Reutlingen
3.Klugmann, GunterSSV Reutlingen
3.Haase, FriedrichSSV Reutlingen
Herren-Einzel AK 65
1.Luber, RichardSSV Reutlingen
2.Schaaf, KurtSV Bonlanden
3.Groß, RolfSpvgg Neuwirtshaus
3.Jäger, PaulTSV Dettingen
Herren-Einzel AK 75
1.Eckert, ArminTSG Ailingen
2.Böhm, HerbertPost SV Heidenheim
3.Gerasch, RichardSSV Ulm
Groß, HerbertSpvgg Neuwirtshaus
Damen-Einzel AK 50
1.Kintsch, JudithTTG Süßen
2.Köngeter, MargretTV Reichenbach
3.Ilskens, MargittaTV Reichenbach
3.Bauer, MonikaVfL Dettenhausen
Damen-Einzel AK 65-75
1.Schildknecht, HildeASV Botnang
2.Schlumberger, MargotTSV Neu Ulm
3.Schürle, EmmiTSV Birkach
3.Bihl, UrsulaTTC Stuttgart
Herren-Doppel AK 40
1.Wörner/SchlopathTTV Burgstetten/SSV Ulm
2.Landrock/EdeleSSV Ulm/SV Böblingen
3.Tiederle/SeidelTSV Neuenstein/SSV Reutlingen
3.Jagst/WackerTTC Tuttlingen/FC Mittelstadt
Herren-Doppel AK 60
1.Näter/StegmannSSV Ulm/TTV Erdmannhausen
2.Ulmer/BrosdaSV Plüderhs./TTC Spaichingen
3.Krüger/SingerSV Neckarsulm/TV Isny
3.Gammerd./SchmollingerSSV Reutlingen
Herren-Doppel AK 70/75
1.Schmid/GeraschSV Fellbach/SSV Ulm
2.Fabri/BöhmSG Kißlegg/PSV Heidenheim
3.Fleiner/GroßSV Sülzbach/Spvgg Neuwirtshs.
Damen-Doppel AK 40
1.Stowasser/HoffmannTSV Holzheim/Spvgg Friedrichsh.
2.Friesch/KleinFC Mittelstadt
3.Gröger/LangfeldTV Reichenbach
3.Reiser/GoihlFC Mittelstadt/VfL Sindelfingen
Damen-Doppel AK 60-75
1.Meifort/SchildknechtSG Schorndorf/ASV Botnang
2.Beck/BirkTTC Ehingen/TTC Wangen
3.Hegeler/RiethmüllerTG Schömberg/TSV Untermberg
3.Joos/KaysserSV Kaiserbach/ESV Stuttgart
Mixed AK 40
1.Reiser/LandrockFC Mittelstadt/SSV Ulm
2.Klein/WackerFC Mittelstadt
3.Hoffmann/MaierSpvgg Friedrichsh./TTF Altshs.
3.Friesch/JagstFC Mittelstadt/TTC Tuttlingen
Mixed AK 65-75
1.Joos/LuberSV Kaiserbach/SSV Reutlingen
2.Meifort/UlmerSG Schorndorf/SV Plüderhausen
3.Hegeler/BrosdaTG Schömberg/TTC Spaichingen
3.Beck/SchmollingerTTC Ehingen/SSV Reutlingen
Herren-Doppel AK 50
1.Schlüter/KlugmannSSV Reutlingen
2.Dochtermann/LudwigTSV Jesingen/SC Berg
3.Berger/BöhlerTSV Pfuhl
3.Rabel/BirnbacherSSV Ulm
Herren-Doppel AK 65
1.Groß/LuberSpvgg Neuwirtshs./SSV Reutlingen
2.Schaaf/JägerSV Bonlanden/TSV Dettingen
3.Meisburger/KaiserTSV Opfenbach/TSV Münchingen
Damen-Doppel AK 50
1.Köngeter/IlskensTV Reichenbach
2.Berg/KintschVfL Sindelfingen/TSV Untermberg
3.Schlobinski/ElbeTSV Bietigheim/TSV Untermberg
3.Bauer/FischerVfL Dettenhausen/ASV Botnang
Mixed AK 50
1.Ilskens/DochtermannTV Reichenbach/TSV Jesingen
2.Berg/BirnbacherVfL Sindelfingen/SSV Ulm
3.Ziegler/GrumbachSC Markdorf/SSV Reutlingen
3.Kintsch/PeischelTTG Süßen/Norm.Gmünd

Tischtennisverband Württemberg Hohenzollern | Impressum | Login

Zum Seitenanfang